Buy Relx Pod Pro 2 Thai Milk Tea 3%
Relx Pod Pro 2 Thai Milk Tea 3% Original price was: 28.00 AED.Current price is: 25.00 AED.
Back to products
Buy Relx Pod Pro 2 Honeydew Melon 3%
Relx Pod Pro 2 Honeydew Melon 3% Original price was: 28.00 AED.Current price is: 25.00 AED.

Relx Pod Pro 2 Watermelon Ice 3%

(5 customer reviews)
  • Flavor: Watermelon Ice 
  • Nicotine Strength: 18mg/ml
  • E-liquid Capacity: 1.9mL per pod
  • Puff Count: Up to 600 puffs
  • Box Items: 2 pods
  • Activation: Draw-activated
  • Compatibility: All RELX Device

Original price was: 28.00 AED.Current price is: 25.00 AED.

Add 300.00 AED to cart and get free shipping!

Payment Methods:

Disclaimer: PuffMart.ae is an independent retailer, not affiliated with JUUL, Relx, or other brands. All trademarks belong to their respective owners. 18+ only. Read Full Disclaimer

Why Relx Pod Pro 2 Watermelon Ice 3% Is Popular in the UAE

Relx Pod Pro 2 Watermelon Ice 3% is a pre-filled replacement pod designed for RELX users who prefer clean flavor and steady performance. It is made for everyday use and suits the warm climate of Dubai, Abu Dhabi, and Sharjah. The pod comes sealed, ready to use, and requires no refilling or maintenance, making it ideal for both new and experienced users.

This RELX Pod Pro uses RELX FEELM ceramic coil technology, which helps deliver consistent vapor and stable flavor from the first puff to the last. With a 3 percent nicotine strength, it offers a balanced experience that feels smooth and controlled, without harshness. For RELX Vape users who value convenience and reliability, this pod fits naturally into daily routines.

Relx Pod Pro 2 Watermelon Ice 3% Flavor Review

Relx Pod Pro 2 Watermelon Ice 3% delivers a fresh and balanced vaping experience. From the first puff, the natural watermelon flavor stands out without being too sweet. The inhale is smooth and gentle, giving a light sweetness that feels natural and easy on the throat. On the exhale, the cooling effect is soft and refreshing, keeping the fruit taste clear and crisp without overwhelming the senses.

The pod is ideal for longer vaping sessions because the cooling sensation is never sharp or harsh. Nicotine delivery feels consistent and smooth, making it suitable for both new and experienced users. Paired with all RELX devices like

The experience remains reliable and satisfying. Many users enjoy this flavor because it stays refreshing while offering a gentle, clean taste throughout the session. For best results and proper usage, we recommend checking the RELX user guide available on Puffmart.

Key Features of Relx Pod Pro 2 Watermelon Ice 3% Flavor

  • Fresh watermelon flavor with a soft, mild cooling finish
  • Smooth and even nicotine delivery for comfortable vaping
  • Gentle inhale with light sweetness, natural tasting
  • Clean and crisp exhale that preserves the fruit note
  • Suitable for longer sessions without harsh ice hits
  • Works perfectly with all RELX devices for a consistent experience

This flavor balances refreshment and smoothness, making it a top choice for UAE vapers who prefer a light, fruity vape without extra sharpness. It feels comfortable, reliable, and easy to enjoy anytime, whether at home or on the go.

Other RELX Pods and Flavors You May Like

If you enjoy RELX Pod Pro 2 Watermelon Ice 3%, you may want to explore other RELX pods available in Dubai, Sharjah, and across the UAE. 

The Relx Pod Pro 2 series offers a variety of fruity, sweet, and unique flavors, making it easy to switch tastes while using the same device. This variety keeps daily vaping interesting, enjoyable, and full of flavor, whether you prefer something tropical, berry-sweet, or creamy.

Popular Relx Pod Pro 2 flavors to try include:

These options let you explore fruity, tropical, and creamy flavors depending on your mood. Each pod maintains the same reliable performance you expect from RELX devices.

For tips on pod usage, maintenance, and how to get the best experience in Dubai or across the UAE, the RELX guide and support resources are helpful to keep your device working perfectly every day.

Technical Specifications of RELX Watermelon Ice

Specification Details
Product Name RELX Pod Pro 2 Watermelon Ice 3%
Brand Name Relx
Flavor Watermelon Ice
Origin China
Pod Type Pre-filled, non-refillable replacement pod
Pod Capacity 1.9 ml each
Pod Material FEELM Ceramic Maze coil
Nicotine Strength 18mg/ml
Puff Count 600 puffs only
Box Items 2 Pods
Activation Draw-activated firing mechanism
Device Compatibility RELX Artisan
RELX  Infinity
RELX  Infinity 2

Relx Pod Pro 2 Watermelon Ice 3% FAQ

Q: Can I mix this pod with other RELX flavors in the same device?

A: Yes, you can switch between different pods easily. Just remove the old pod before inserting a new one.

Q: How long does a pod last if I vape lightly?

A: With light use, one pod can last several days, giving you consistent flavor and smooth vapor.

Q: Is this pod suitable for beginners?

A: Yes, its smooth draw and balanced nicotine make it easy for new users to enjoy.

Q: Does the pod leak or spill?

A: No, the Relx Pod Pro 2 Watermelon Ice 3% is pre-filled and sealed to prevent leaks.

Q: Can I carry it safely in a bag or pocket?

A: Yes, the pod is compact and sturdy, so it fits safely in pockets or small bags without spilling.

Relx Pod Pro 2 Watermelon Ice 3% is a solid choice for users who want a refreshing flavor with reliable performance. It combines clean taste, smooth nicotine delivery, and easy daily use, making it well suited for RELX users across the UAE.

Comprehensive Vaping Guide Hub

Select a category below to access detailed guides.

RELX
Device & Pod Systems
JUUL
Device & Pod Systems
DISPOSABLES
Single-Use Devices
IQOS
Heat-Not-Burn Systems
🎁 FREE DELIVERY!

Order 300 AED or more to qualify.

Our Delivery Speeds

⚡

Express

1–2 Hr

Fastest option with priority handling.

⏱️

Normal

4–6 Hr

Standard delivery option.

📦

Courier

12 Hr

Next-day or scheduled delivery.

Why Relx Pod Pro 2 Watermelon Ice 3% Is Popular in the UAE

Relx Pod Pro 2 Watermelon Ice 3% is a pre-filled replacement pod designed for RELX users who prefer clean flavor and steady performance. It is made for everyday use and suits the warm climate of Dubai, Abu Dhabi, and Sharjah. The pod comes sealed, ready to use, and requires no refilling or maintenance, making it ideal for both new and experienced users.

This RELX Pod Pro uses RELX FEELM ceramic coil technology, which helps deliver consistent vapor and stable flavor from the first puff to the last. With a 3 percent nicotine strength, it offers a balanced experience that feels smooth and controlled, without harshness. For RELX Vape users who value convenience and reliability, this pod fits naturally into daily routines.

Relx Pod Pro 2 Watermelon Ice 3% Flavor Review

Relx Pod Pro 2 Watermelon Ice 3% delivers a fresh and balanced vaping experience. From the first puff, the natural watermelon flavor stands out without being too sweet. The inhale is smooth and gentle, giving a light sweetness that feels natural and easy on the throat. On the exhale, the cooling effect is soft and refreshing, keeping the fruit taste clear and crisp without overwhelming the senses.

The pod is ideal for longer vaping sessions because the cooling sensation is never sharp or harsh. Nicotine delivery feels consistent and smooth, making it suitable for both new and experienced users. Paired with all RELX devices like

The experience remains reliable and satisfying. Many users enjoy this flavor because it stays refreshing while offering a gentle, clean taste throughout the session. For best results and proper usage, we recommend checking the RELX user guide available on Puffmart.

Key Features of Relx Pod Pro 2 Watermelon Ice 3% Flavor

  • Fresh watermelon flavor with a soft, mild cooling finish
  • Smooth and even nicotine delivery for comfortable vaping
  • Gentle inhale with light sweetness, natural tasting
  • Clean and crisp exhale that preserves the fruit note
  • Suitable for longer sessions without harsh ice hits
  • Works perfectly with all RELX devices for a consistent experience

This flavor balances refreshment and smoothness, making it a top choice for UAE vapers who prefer a light, fruity vape without extra sharpness. It feels comfortable, reliable, and easy to enjoy anytime, whether at home or on the go.

Other RELX Pods and Flavors You May Like

If you enjoy RELX Pod Pro 2 Watermelon Ice 3%, you may want to explore other RELX pods available in Dubai, Sharjah, and across the UAE. 

The Relx Pod Pro 2 series offers a variety of fruity, sweet, and unique flavors, making it easy to switch tastes while using the same device. This variety keeps daily vaping interesting, enjoyable, and full of flavor, whether you prefer something tropical, berry-sweet, or creamy.

Popular Relx Pod Pro 2 flavors to try include:

These options let you explore fruity, tropical, and creamy flavors depending on your mood. Each pod maintains the same reliable performance you expect from RELX devices.

For tips on pod usage, maintenance, and how to get the best experience in Dubai or across the UAE, the RELX guide and support resources are helpful to keep your device working perfectly every day.

Technical Specifications of RELX Watermelon Ice

Specification Details
Product Name RELX Pod Pro 2 Watermelon Ice 3%
Brand Name Relx
Flavor Watermelon Ice
Origin China
Pod Type Pre-filled, non-refillable replacement pod
Pod Capacity 1.9 ml each
Pod Material FEELM Ceramic Maze coil
Nicotine Strength 18mg/ml
Puff Count 600 puffs only
Box Items 2 Pods
Activation Draw-activated firing mechanism
Device Compatibility RELX Artisan
RELX  Infinity
RELX  Infinity 2

Relx Pod Pro 2 Watermelon Ice 3% FAQ

Q: Can I mix this pod with other RELX flavors in the same device?

A: Yes, you can switch between different pods easily. Just remove the old pod before inserting a new one.

Q: How long does a pod last if I vape lightly?

A: With light use, one pod can last several days, giving you consistent flavor and smooth vapor.

Q: Is this pod suitable for beginners?

A: Yes, its smooth draw and balanced nicotine make it easy for new users to enjoy.

Q: Does the pod leak or spill?

A: No, the Relx Pod Pro 2 Watermelon Ice 3% is pre-filled and sealed to prevent leaks.

Q: Can I carry it safely in a bag or pocket?

A: Yes, the pod is compact and sturdy, so it fits safely in pockets or small bags without spilling.

Relx Pod Pro 2 Watermelon Ice 3% is a solid choice for users who want a refreshing flavor with reliable performance. It combines clean taste, smooth nicotine delivery, and easy daily use, making it well suited for RELX users across the UAE.

Customer Reviews

5 reviews for Relx Pod Pro 2 Watermelon Ice 3%

  1. Rahman (verified owner) –

    Feels fresh and premium.

  2. Hamdan (verified owner) –

    Nice fruity touch, very smooth.

  3. Rami (verified owner) –

    Light but flavorful, liked it.

  4. Brian (verified owner) –

    Flavor stays consistent till the end.

  5. David Lee (verified owner) –

    Relx pod pro 18mg is simple and easy. good for beginners.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.