Salt Nic
Sort by
Voom Salt Nicotine 30mg
- Brand: VOOMLABS
- Product Type: Nicotine Salt E-Liquid
- Nicotine Strength: 30mg/ml (3%)
- Bottle Size: 30ml
- VG/PG Ratio: 50/50
- Compatibility: Pod systems and low-wattage devices
- Bottle Design: Leak-resistant dropper, childproof cap
- Available Flavours: 15 options
MISJOY Salt Nicotine 30mg
- Brand: MISJOY
- Type: Salt Nicotine E-Liquid (Bottled Refill)
- Bottle: 30ml Chubby Gorilla
- Vaping Style: MTL (Mouth-to-Lung)
- Nicotine Strength: 30mg
- Nicotine Type: Synthetic Nicotine Salts
- VG/PG Ratio: 50/50
- Compatible With: Refillable pod systems and low-wattage devices
- Safety: Child-Resistant Cap
Salt Nic Flavor — Buy Salt Nic Juice Online in UAE
If you have been searching for the right salt nic flavor and ending up with something that either tastes off or hits too hard, you are in the right place. At Puff Mart, we stock salt nic juice that actually delivers — smooth on the throat, honest on flavor, and strong enough to satisfy.
Salt nic, short for salt nicotine, is a form of nicotine that works differently from the older freebase nicotine found in regular e-liquid. It absorbs faster, feels smoother at higher strengths, and pairs perfectly with low-wattage pod devices. That is why so many people who switch from cigarettes go straight to salt nic — it hits closer to what they are used to, without the harshness.
What Strengths Do We Carry?
We stock salt nic in two main strengths — 15mg and 50mg — so whether you are a light vaper or someone who needs a strong nicotine fix, there is an option here for you. Salt nic 15mg works well if you vape throughout the day and prefer a softer hit. Salt nic 50mg is the go-to if you are a heavier smoker or want maximum satisfaction in fewer puffs.
Salt Nic Flavors Available at Puff Mart
We carry a solid range of salt nic flavours to suit different tastes:
- Salt nic grape — rich, slightly sweet, and one of the most popular flavors across the UAE
- Salt nic bubble gum — a nostalgic, candy-sweet hit that is surprisingly smooth
- Fruity blends, icy menthol profiles, and tobacco-based options depending on current stock
Each bottle is 30ml and uses synthetic salts designed for a consistent, clean vape from the first puff to the last drop.
Popular Salt Nic Brands We Carry

Our current lineup includes Misjoy Salt Nicotine 30mg and Voom Salt Nicotine 30mg — two of the better-reviewed salt nic brands available in the UAE right now. Misjoy comes in 12 distinct flavours with smooth synthetic salt formulation, and Voom is known for its consistent quality and wide flavour variety. Both are designed for standard pod systems and are genuinely good day-to-day options.
Ordering Salt Nic Online in the UAE
You can buy salt nic online through Puff Mart with delivery across Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Sharjah, Ajman, and the rest of the UAE. We offer 1-hour delivery in Dubai, Ajman, and Sharjah, and same-day delivery UAE-wide on most orders. All products are 100% original — no grey market stock, no fakes.
Whether you are picking up salt nic devices along with your juice, restocking your usual flavour, or trying salt nic for the first time, Puff Mart keeps it simple. Browse the collection, pick your strength and flavour, and check out in minutes.
Salt nic juice online in UAE — fast, reliable, and actually worth it.
FAQ Section
What is salt nic and how is it different from regular vape juice?
Salt nic uses nicotine in its natural salt form combined with benzoic acid (or synthetic alternatives), which makes it smoother at higher strengths. Regular freebase nicotine gets harsh above 12mg, while salt nic can go up to 50mg without the throat burn. It is designed for pod systems and mouth-to-lung vaping.
What mg of salt nic should I use?
15mg suits light or moderate vapers who vape frequently throughout the day. 30mg is a solid middle ground for most people switching from cigarettes. 50mg is for heavy smokers or anyone who wants a strong, fast nicotine hit from fewer puffs.
Is salt nic available for delivery in Abu Dhabi and Dubai?
Yes. Puff Mart delivers salt nic across all emirates including Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Sharjah, and Ajman. Dubai orders can arrive within 1 hour.
What devices work best with salt nic juice?
Salt nic works best in low-wattage pod systems designed for mouth-to-lung vaping. High-wattage sub-ohm devices are not recommended for salt nic — the nicotine hit would be too strong.
Does Puff Mart carry salt nic grape and bubble gum flavors?
Yes. Salt nic grape and salt nic bubble gum are available in our current inventory. Check individual product pages for exact flavour availability by brand.
Note: This product contains nicotine. Nicotine is an addictive substance. For adults only (18+).